SOUTHEAST – Kentwood, Cutlerville, Dutton and Caledonia with Kids2018-08-17T16:18:16+00:00

Kentwood, Cutlerville, Dutton and Caledonia with Kids

Kentwood, Cutlerville, Dutton and Caledonia Area Calendar

Here’s what’s going on for families and kids in communities East of Grand Rapids!

If you’re looking for things to with with kids in Kentwood, Cutlerville, Dutton and Caledonia other nearby communities south and east of Grand Rapids, this is your event calendar and resource hub.

If you have an event that you’d like to add to our calendar, submit it here. Be sure to click your community’s category.

Friday September 21, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
6:00 PMFriday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha
8:00 PMGLOW at Sky Zone

Saturday September 22, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
10:00 AMMichaels Kids Club (Kentwood)
🆓11:00 AMPrincesses Save the World Storytime at Barnes & Noble- Woodland
12:00 PMSaturday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha
8:00 PMGLOW at Sky Zone

Sunday September 23, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
2:00 PMSunday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Monday September 24, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
11:00 AMBring The Baby Matinee at Celebration Cinema South
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
5:00 PMMeetup Mondays at the GR Kroc Center
5:00 PMSensory Friendly Event at Sky Zone

Tuesday September 25, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMBreakfast Bingo at Chick-fil-A Grand Rapids South
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
9:00 AMT.A.C.O. Tuesdays at Celebration! Cinema South
9:00 AMToddler Time at Sky Zone
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at the Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday September 26, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
3:00 PMWear your School Pride Day at AirTime
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Thursday September 27, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓12:00 PMCar Seat Safety Check
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMThursday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha

Friday September 28, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:30 AMFriday Morning Storytime at Barnes & Noble- Woodland
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
6:00 PMFriday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
🆓6:00 PMKDL Open: Mini Golf in the Stacks at the Gaines Township Branch
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha
8:00 PMGLOW at Sky Zone

Saturday September 29, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
10:00 AMMichaels Kids Club (Kentwood)
12:00 PMSaturday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha
8:00 PMGLOW at Sky Zone

Sunday September 30, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
2:00 PMSunday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Monday October 1, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
11:00 AMBring The Baby Matinee at Celebration Cinema South
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
5:00 PMMeetup Mondays at the GR Kroc Center

Tuesday October 2, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
9:00 AMT.A.C.O. Tuesdays at Celebration! Cinema South
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at the Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:00 AMOpen Play at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday October 3, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Thursday October 4, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMThursday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha

Friday October 5, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:30 AMFriday Morning Storytime at Barnes & Noble- Woodland
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
6:00 PMFriday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha

Saturday October 6, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓9:00 AMKids Workshop: Fireboat at Home Depot- Kentwood
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
10:00 AMMichaels Kids Club (Kentwood)
🆓10:30 AMFall Fest at the KDL Gaines Township Branch
10:30 AMSensory-friendly movies at Celebration Cinema South
12:00 PMSaturday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
7:00 PMBallet 5:8- The Space in Between
7:30 PMMan of La Mancha

Sunday October 7, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
2:00 PMSunday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Monday October 8, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
11:00 AMBring The Baby Matinee at Celebration Cinema South
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
5:00 PMMeetup Mondays at the GR Kroc Center

Tuesday October 9, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
9:00 AMT.A.C.O. Tuesdays at Celebration! Cinema South
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at the Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday October 10, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMOpen Play at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Thursday October 11, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMThursday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Friday October 12, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:30 AMFriday Morning Storytime at Barnes & Noble- Woodland
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
6:00 PMFriday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Saturday October 13, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
9:00 AMSaint Mark Lutheran Church Arts & Craft Show
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
10:00 AMMichaels Kids Club (Kentwood)
🆓11:00 AMJCPENNEY - KIDS ZONE
12:00 PMSaturday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Sunday October 14, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
2:00 PMSunday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Monday October 15, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
11:00 AMBring The Baby Matinee at Celebration Cinema South
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
5:00 PMMeetup Mondays at the GR Kroc Center

Tuesday October 16, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
9:00 AMT.A.C.O. Tuesdays at Celebration! Cinema South
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMDon't Let the Pigeon Attend this Program! at the Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday October 17, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMOpen Play at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Thursday October 18, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓3:00 PMAfter the Bell on Thursday at the GRPL Seymour Branch
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMThursday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Friday October 19, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:30 AMFriday Morning Storytime at Barnes & Noble- Woodland
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓5:30 PMTrunk or Treat at Encounter Church
6:00 PMFriday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Saturday October 20, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMChemistry at the Mall!
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓10:00 AMKentwood Fall Festival & Trunk or Treat
10:00 AMMichaels Kids Club (Kentwood)
10:30 AMSensory-friendly movies at Celebration Cinema South
12:00 PMSaturday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Sunday October 21, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
2:00 PMSunday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Monday October 22, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
11:00 AMBring The Baby Matinee at Celebration Cinema South
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
5:00 PMMeetup Mondays at the GR Kroc Center

Tuesday October 23, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
9:00 AMT.A.C.O. Tuesdays at Celebration! Cinema South
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at the Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
5:30 PMSkating for a Cause
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday October 24, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Thursday October 25, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMThursday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Friday October 26, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:30 AMFriday Morning Storytime at Barnes & Noble- Woodland
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓5:00 PMMonster Mash at the GR Kroc Center
6:00 PMFriday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Saturday October 27, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓9:00 AMSouth Kent Community Expo
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
10:00 AMMichaels Kids Club (Kentwood)
12:00 PMSaturday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Sunday October 28, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
10:00 AMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
2:00 PMSunday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Monday October 29, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
11:00 AMBring The Baby Matinee at Celebration Cinema South
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot
5:00 PMMeetup Mondays at the GR Kroc Center

Tuesday October 30, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓9:00 AMRJ Kroc's Mini Mash at the GR Kroc Center
9:00 AMT.A.C.O. Tuesdays at Celebration! Cinema South
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at the Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMStorytime at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday October 31, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
3:00 PMJunior Jumpers at AirTime Trampoline
4:00 PMMonday/Wednesday Open Skate at Kentwood Fun Spot

Thursday November 1, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMFlick's Family Film Fest at Celebration Cinema South
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at Gaines Township KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch

Friday November 2, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood

Saturday November 3, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMCaledonia Arts and Craft Show

Monday November 5, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL

Tuesday November 6, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday November 7, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMOpen Play at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch

Thursday November 8, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch

Friday November 9, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood

Saturday November 10, 2018

Date/Time Event
10:00 AMHow to Pick the Right Telescope for Christmas with the Veen Observatory
🆓10:00 AMTry Hockey for Free

Monday November 12, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL
🆓11:00 AMToddler Time at the Caledonia KDL

Tuesday November 13, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
🆓10:00 AMStorytime at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMToddler Time at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:45 AMBaby Sign Language Class: 2-24 months, Drop-in, First Class FREE! Taught by Speech Therapist
🆓6:30 PMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓6:30 PMPajama Time! at GRPL Seymour Branch
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday November 14, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood
🆓10:00 AMPreschool Storytime at the Caledonia KDL
🆓10:30 AMToddler Time at the GRPL Seymour Branch

Thursday November 15, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMRhyme Time Music and Movement at the Kentwood KDL
🆓10:30 AMBaby & Me Storytime at the GRPL Seymour Branch

Friday November 16, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMFamily Storytime at KDL Kentwood

Saturday November 17, 2018

Date/Time Event
12:00 PMUgly Sweater Cross Country 5k

Tuesday November 20, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Tuesday November 27, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Saturday December 1, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AM30th Annual Holiday Artists Market

Tuesday December 4, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMOpen Play at Encounter Church
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Tuesday December 11, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Tuesday December 18, 2018

Date/Time Event
9:00 AMToddler Tuesdays at the GR Kroc Center
🆓10:00 AMStory Time with a Twist at Caledonia Dance and Music Center
8:15 PMOpen Tumble at Gymco - Open Gym for age 8+

Wednesday December 19, 2018

Date/Time Event
🆓10:00 AMStorytime at Encounter Church

Wednesday April 24, 2019

Date/Time Event
10:00 AMCircle Presents: THE MAGIC SCHOOL BUS: LOST IN THE SOLAR SYSTEM
12:30 PMCircle Presents: THE MAGIC SCHOOL BUS: LOST IN THE SOLAR SYSTEM